Badminton Bantam

 
Curt Moll

Players

Rylan Allard
Boys Singles/Boys Doubles

Silver Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Gold Medalist - Royals Tournament, Christ the King

Grayslyn Bouvette
Girls Doubles

Bronze Medalist, Irvine Mini Tournament

Maria Castillo
Girls Singles
Lorcan Centeno
Boys Doubles

Silver Medalist - Parkside Tournament

Silver Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament

Gold Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament (Midget)

Gold Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Silver Medalist - Royals Tournament, Christ the King

Gold Medalist - MHJHAA City Championships

Gold Medalist - SZJHAA Zone Tournament

Maison Dooling
Mixed Doubles

Silver Medalist - Parkside Tournament

Gold Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament

Silver Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament (Midget)

Gold Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Royal Rumble Tournament

Silver Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament (Midget)

Gold Medalist - Royals Tournament, Christ the King

Silver Medalist - MHJHAA City Championships

Bronze Medalist - SZJHAA Zone Championships

Jalayna Dunlop
Girls Doubles

Silver Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Lance Gamoa
Boys Doubles

Silver Medalist - Parkside Tournament

Silver Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament

Gold Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Gold Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament (Midget)

Hallie Gauthier
Girls Doubles

Bronze Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament

Silver Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Gold Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Curtis Gervais
Boys Doubles/Boys Singles

Bronze Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Gold Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Emma Gulka
Girls Doubles

Silver Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Nicholas Hao
Boys Singles
Mackenzee Hill
Girls Singles

Bronze Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament

Emma Hynes
Girls Doubles

Bronze Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Alei Kuthping
Mixed Doubles

Bronze Medalist - Parkside Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament

Gold Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament (Midget)

Silver Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Sydney Lansberry
Girls Doubles

Bronze Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament

Silver Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Gold Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

 

Emeiya Leighton
Mixed Doubles

Silver Medalist - Parkside Tournament

Gold Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament

Silver Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament (Bantam)

Gold Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Royal Rumble Tournament

Silver Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament (Midget)

Morgan Olson
Cearra Orsini
Girls Singles/Girls Doubles

Bronze Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Sara Peraza
Sandra Sanchez
Katherine Sillorar
Connor Stringer
Mixed Doubles/Boys Singles

Bronze Medalist - Parkside Tournament

Bronze Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament (Bantams)

Gold Medalist - Notre Dame Mini Tournament (Midgets)

Silver Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Silver Medalist - Alexandra Mini Tournament

Brandon Taylor
Boys Doubles

Bronze Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament

Ava Wieschorster
Girls Singles

Silver Medalist - Irvine Mini Tournament