Track & Field

 
Brock Hale, Brendan Lutz, Evan Mueller

Players

Wade Banman
High Jump
Bubu Benjamin
100m, 200m, 400m, Long Jump
Bree Brabant
Shot Put, Javelin
Toras Brooks
Triple Jump, Discus, Shot Put, Javelin
Kim Buday
400m, 800m
Xavier Bueckert
Discus, Shot Put
Zainin Chapman
400m, 800m, High Jump
Ella Crowley
200m, Long Jump
Gwen Dael
100m, 200m
Antonina Dumanowski
100m, 400m, Long Jump, Shot Put
Kamiel Dumanowski
Triple Jump
Mac Dumanowski
High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump, Discus
Josh Forbes
1500m, 3000m, Long Jump, Discus
Brooklyn Fournier
Shot Put, Javelin
Lance Gamao
100m, Long Jump
Hallie Gauthier
100m, 200m, 800m
Paige Gerl
Shot Put, Javelin
Devryn Glauser
400m, 800m, 1500m, 3000m
Brooklyn Hanelt
Long Jump, Triple Jump
Mackenzie Hanelt
100m, Long Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put
Payton Heinz
100m, 200m, Triple Jump
Claire Holt
High Jump, Triple Jump, Discus, Hurdles
Nicholas Holt
100m, 200m, 800m, Long Jump
Emma Hynes
100m, 400m, 1500m
Zach Jacobs
High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump
Suzette Juarez
200m, 400m, Shot Put, Javelin
Peyton Knutson
Discus
Alei Kuthping
800m, Discus
Carson Lansberry
800m, Long Jump
Sydney Lansberry
Triple Jump
Jade Laverdiere
1500m, 3000m, Long Jump, Triple Jump
Ashton Lerner
3000m, Discus, Shot Put
Grace Lydon
Long Jump, Discus, Javelin
Arol Majok
Triple Jump, Discus, Javelin
Enrique Martinez
Discus, Shot Put
Cameron McDowell
1500m, Shot Put
Ella Metin
100m, 200m
Tyler Miller
200m, 400m, High Jump, Triple Jump
Deacon Neuberger
800m, 1500m, 3000m, Javelin
Emmersyn Neuberger
200m, 400m, 800m
Cearra Orsini
100m, 400m
Kamryn Reimer
Shot Put
Dakota Rhodes
100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Shaye Rinke
Triple Jump
Lauren Robinson
Discus
Morgan Saunders
High Jump
Dominick Scott
High Jump, Triple Jump, Discus
Samantha Sehn
100m, 800m, 1500m
Kaitlin Skrove
200m, 1500m, Discus, Shot Put
Ethan Stafford-Mayer
100m, 200m
Nicholas Stroh
High Jump
James Thomas
100m, 200m, 400m, 800m
Quirina Thompson
800m, 1500m, 3000m, Discus
Isabella Trentini
High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump
Cody Uitvlugt
400m, 3000m, High Jump, Triple Jump
Brady Ulmer
100m, High Jump, Long Jump
Rowyn Ulrich
High Jump, Triple Jump, Discus
Sadie Van Dyke
High Jump, Shot Put
Arianna Vercammen
3000m
Logan Winczura
Shot Put
Teagan Wooding
Long Jump, Triple Jump